HURT, ALVINE
NameHURT, ALVINE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 19. October 1905
Genderfemale
CountryEstonia
Place of BirthTARTU
ReligionPROTESTANT
Variant Names
KLIMBERG
Documents
Add a Comment →HURT, ALVINE