HURTO, ELSA
NameHURTO, ELSA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 30. March 1926
Genderfemale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthLEIPZIG
ReligionPROTESTANT
EthnicityGERMAN
Variant Names
JOHANNA
Birth NameKNÖFFEL
Documents
1 - 9
Add a Comment →HURTO, ELSA