HURTO, JOSEF
NameHURTO, JOSEF
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 30. March 1926
Place of BirthLeipzig Moeckern
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
EthnicityPOLISH
Variant Names
JOZSEF
Documents
1 - 9
Add a Comment →HURTO, JOSEF