HUSAK, PAVLE
NameHUSAK, PAVLE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 18. March 1922
Gendermale
CountryUkraine
Place of BirthROBANI
ReligionGREEK CATHOLIC, PRAVOSLAV / RUSSIAN ORTHODOX
Variant Names
PAVLO
Documents
1 - 7
Add a Comment →HUSAK, PAVLE