HUSAK, PETER
NameHUSAK, PETER
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 17. October 1921
Gendermale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthBERLIN
ReligionGREEK CATHOLIC
EthnicityUKRAINIAN
Variant Names
PETRUS
Documents
1 - 8
Add a Comment →HUSAK, PETER