HUSENLI, MUSA
NameHUSENLI, MUSA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 25. May 1925
Gendermale
CountrySoviet Union
Place of BirthEREWAN
ReligionGREEK CATHOLIC
EthnicityARMENIAN
Variant Names
HUSEYENLI
Documents
1 - 6
Add a Comment →HUSENLI, MUSA