HUSZAR, LASZLO
NameHUSZAR, LASZLO
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 8. August 1922
Gendermale
CountryHungary
Place of BirthBUDAPEST
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
EthnicityHUNGARIAN
Variant Names
LADISLAUS
Documents
1 - 6
Add a Comment →HUSZAR, LASZLO