HUSZCZENKO, LUKASZ
NameHUSZCZENKO, LUKASZ
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 8. April 1920
Gendermale
CountryUkraine
Place of BirthDROHOMYL
ReligionGREEK CATHOLIC
Variant Names
HUTSZENKO
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →HUSZCZENKO, LUKASZ