HUTNYK, STEFANIA
NameHUTNYK, STEFANIA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 22. November 1906 ; born 22. May 1908
Place of BirthOZERJANY
Variant Names
PERKINCZUK
Birth NamePEREKINCHUK
Documents
  • Title page
    In: H07247
  • Title page
    HUTNYK, IVAN ; HUTNYK, STEFANIA ; PEREKINCHUK, ZYGMUND ; PERKINCZUK, ZYGMUND ; BRZOZOWSKI, JAN ; POHRIBNYJ, MITROFAN ; KACHAYLO, MICHAL
Add a Comment →HUTNYK, STEFANIA