HUTTERA, JOSEF
NameHUTTERA, JOSEF
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 11. March 1909
Gendermale
CountryHungary
Place of BirthMAROSVASARHELY
ReligionPROTESTANT
Variant Names
JANOS
Documents
Add a Comment →HUTTERA, JOSEF