HYLA, MICHALINA
NameHYLA, MICHALINA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 20. October 1900
Genderfemale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthZAWIERICE
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
ELEONORA
Birth NameCHOLEWKA
Documents
1 - 6
Add a Comment →HYLA, MICHALINA