HYSZCZAK, STEFAN
NameHYSZCZAK, STEFAN
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 6. September 1902
Gendermale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthRIABE
ReligionGREEK CATHOLIC
Variant Names
HYSHTSHAK
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →HYSZCZAK, STEFAN