IBL, LIESELOTTE
NameIBL, LIESELOTTE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 29. June 1922
Genderfemale
CountryCzech Republic
Place of BirthKAMP LINTFORT
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
EthnicityGERMAN
Variant Names
IBLOVA
Documents
Add a Comment →IBL, LIESELOTTE