IDANOWICZ, LEOKADJA
NameIDANOWICZ, LEOKADJA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 27. February 1888
Genderfemale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthJANOWA
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
EthnicityPOLISH
Variant Names
ZDANOWICZ
Documents
Add a Comment →IDANOWICZ, LEOKADJA