IDNURM, SENTA
NameIDNURM, SENTA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 28. March 1917
Genderfemale
CountryEstonia
Place of BirthTALLINN
ReligionEVANGELICAL LUTHERAN
Variant Names
ELVIIRA
Birth NameELVEST
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →IDNURM, SENTA