IGITSCHANJAN, LIESELOTTE
NameIGITSCHANJAN, LIESELOTTE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 21. July 1926
CountryGermany
Place of BirthHenkenhagen
ReligionPROTESTANT
EthnicityGERMAN
Variant Names
ELLI
Birth NameMÜLLER
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →IGITSCHANJAN, LIESELOTTE