IGNATOVICH, ELISAVETA
NameIGNATOVICH, ELISAVETA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 1. September 1872
Genderfemale
CountryRussia
Place of BirthSALENGINSK
ReligionPRAVOSLAV / RUSSIAN ORTHODOX, ORTHODOX
Variant Names
ELIZABETH
Birth NameTYRTOW
Documents
1 - 6
Add a Comment →IGNATOVICH, ELISAVETA