IGNATOW, SEMEN
NameIGNATOW, SEMEN
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 16. March 1896
Gendermale
CountryRussia
Place of BirthNIKOLENKI
ReligionORTHODOX
Variant Names
IGNATOWIZ
Documents
1 - 8
Add a Comment →IGNATOW, SEMEN