IGO, KATALIN
NameIGO, KATALIN
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 6. November 1946
Place of BirthGlonn
Variant Names
KEMENES
Documents
  • Title page
    In: I00204
  • Title page
    IGO, MILEVA ; IGO, TIBOR ; IGO, PETER ; IGO, KATALIN ; DUKA, NIKOLAUS ; DUKA, ANNA ; DUKA, NIKOLAUS
Add a Comment →IGO, KATALIN