IZA DE URQUIZU, MANUEL
NameIZA DE URQUIZU, MANUEL
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 15. June 1945
Place of BirthREUTERIA JUIFRNZWA
Variant Names
IZA; DE URQUIZU
Documents
Add a Comment →IZA DE URQUIZU, MANUEL