ILASEVIC, ILJA
NameILASEVIC, ILJA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 14. January 1922
Gendermale
CountryYugoslavia
Place of BirthBELANICA
ReligionOTHER
EthnicityALBANIAN
Variant Names
RAMADAN
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →ILASEVIC, ILJA