ILENS, RUDOLFS
NameILENS, RUDOLFS
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 11. March 1912
Gendermale
CountryLatvia
Place of BirthRIGA
ReligionLUTHERAN
Variant Names
ANSIS; JOELS
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →ILENS, RUDOLFS