ILGAVIZIS, KÄTHE
NameILGAVIZIS, KÄTHE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 18. August 1927
CountryGermany
Place of BirthHAMBURG
Variant Names
HENRIETTE
Birth NameSCHAMOWSKI
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →ILGAVIZIS, KÄTHE