ILIC, ROSALIE
NameILIC, ROSALIE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 14. August 1922
CountryGermany
Place of BirthROER
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
ELISABETH; HEINRICH
Documents
1 - 8
Add a Comment →ILIC, ROSALIE