ILIC, MARIA
NameILIC, MARIA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 6. August 1910
Place of BirthFILIPOVO
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
EthnicityGERMAN, GERMAN ("VOLKSDEUTSCH")
Variant Names
TACKAC
Birth NameTHIEL
Documents
Add a Comment →ILIC, MARIA