ILIC, HELGA
NameILIC, HELGA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 6. August 1935
Place of BirthAUGSBURG
Variant Names
ZAWEC
Documents
  • Title page
    ILIC, LJUBOMIR ; ILIC, ROSA ; ILIC, WARNER ; ILIC, ALEKSANDER ; ILIC, HELGA ; ZAWER, HELGA
Add a Comment →ILIC, HELGA