ILIEFF, BORIS
NameILIEFF, BORIS
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 12. November 1907
Gendermale
CountryBulgaria
Place of BirthSOFIA
ReligionGREEK CATHOLIC
Variant Names
JORDAN
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →ILIEFF, BORIS