ILIENKO, LAURENTI
NameILIENKO, LAURENTI
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 25. September 1875
Gendermale
CountryUkraine
Place of BirthFULIGOLOWJI
ReligionORTHODOX
Variant Names
LAWRENTIJ
Documents
1 - 6
Add a Comment →ILIENKO, LAURENTI