ILKOW, STANISLAW
NameILKOW, STANISLAW
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 20. September 1921
Gendermale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthSOLOWA
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
EthnicityPOLISH
Variant Names
STYLKOWSKI
Documents
Add a Comment →ILKOW, STANISLAW