ILLDZA, ANNA
NameILLDZA, ANNA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 18. June 1942
Genderfemale
CountryHungary
Place of BirthMISKOLC
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
ILONA
Documents
Add a Comment →ILLDZA, ANNA