ILLEK, IRENE
NameILLEK, IRENE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 9. October 1907
CountryHungary
Place of BirthBUDAPEST
ReligionJEWISH
Variant Names
CSILLAG
Birth NameZSILLAG
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →ILLEK, IRENE