ILLICH, PARLIZA
NameILLICH, PARLIZA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 30. November 1923
Genderfemale
CountrySerbia
Place of BirthORLZEWO
ReligionORTHODOX
Variant Names
NINA; BARANOVIC
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →ILLICH, PARLIZA