ILNICKI, INGEBORG
NameILNICKI, INGEBORG
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 12. February 1930
CountryGermany
Place of BirthRÜSSELSHEIM
Variant Names
HINTERSCHIEDT
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →ILNICKI, INGEBORG