FRIEDENREICH, KARL
NameFRIEDENREICH, KARL
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 8. February 1935 ; born 16. February 1935
Place of BirthFRANKENTHAL
Variant Names
DIETER
Documents
Add a Comment →FRIEDENREICH, KARL