INAMA, FRANZ
NameINAMA, FRANZ
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 18. November 1893
Gendermale
CountryAustria
Place of BirthLEIFERS
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
EthnicityAUSTRIAN
Variant Names
FRANCESCO; INANA
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →INAMA, FRANZ