INCIS, MARSELLA
NameINCIS, MARSELLA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 14. January 1923
Place of BirthPABAZI
Variant Names
TEREZA; KRASTINS
Documents
  • Title page
    In: I00546
  • Title page
    INCIS, ARTURS ; INCIS, MARSELLA ; INCIS, MAIJA ; INCIS, GUNTA ; INCIS, ULDIS
Add a Comment →INCIS, MARSELLA