INCIS, KARLIS
NameINCIS, KARLIS
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 1. June 1925
Gendermale
CountryLatvia
Place of BirthBIRINI
ReligionPROTESTANT
Variant Names
VIKTOR
Documents
1 - 7
Add a Comment →INCIS, KARLIS