INDRANS, ERIKA
NameINDRANS, ERIKA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 19. May 1915
Genderfemale
CountryLatvia
Place of BirthTULA
ReligionEVANGELICAL LUTHERAN
Variant Names
BERNHARDS
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →INDRANS, ERIKA