INDRIKSONS, LEONS
NameINDRIKSONS, LEONS
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 15. October 1922
Gendermale
CountryLatvia
Place of BirthPUZE
ReligionEVANGELICAL LUTHERAN
Variant Names
VILIS
Documents
Add a Comment →INDRIKSONS, LEONS