INDRISIUNIENE, MARIJA
NameINDRISIUNIENE, MARIJA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 30. March 1924
Genderfemale
CountryLithuania
Place of BirthVIRBALIS
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
ANGELE
Birth NameADOMAVICIUTE
Documents
1 - 8
Add a Comment →INDRISIUNIENE, MARIJA