INOKAI, ANDREAS
NameINOKAI, ANDREAS
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 16. February 1909
Gendermale
CountryHungary
Place of BirthBUDAPEST
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
EthnicityHUNGARIAN
Variant Names
FASCHING
Documents
Add a Comment →INOKAI, ANDREAS