INOKS, LYDIA
NameINOKS, LYDIA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 3. February 1911
Genderfemale
CountryLithuania
Place of BirthNEUSASSGRITZAS
ReligionPROTESTANT
EthnicityLITHUANIAN, GERMAN ("VOLKSDEUTSCH")
Variant Names
AMANDA
Birth NameKNOLL
Documents
Add a Comment →INOKS, LYDIA