INVEISS, ULDIS
NameINVEISS, ULDIS
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 25. October 1928
Gendermale
CountryLatvia
Place of BirthRIGA
ReligionEVANGELICAL LUTHERAN
Variant Names
ERNESTS
Documents
Add a Comment →INVEISS, ULDIS