IRRGANG, ERNST
NameIRRGANG, ERNST
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 2. December 1913
Gendermale
CountryGermany
Place of BirthBRAUNSCHWEIG
ReligionPROTESTANT
EthnicityHALF JEWISH
Variant Names
AUGUST
Documents
Add a Comment →IRRGANG, ERNST