IRTEL, PAUL
NameIRTEL, PAUL
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 10. June 1896
CountryEstonia
Place of BirthPETERSBURG
Variant Names
VON BRENNDORF
Documents
  • Title page
    In: I00728
  • Title page
    In: I00728
  • Title page
    IRTEL, PAUL ; IRTEL, META ; IRTEL, ALEXIS ; IRTEL, HELENE ; IRTEL, MARITA ; IRTEL, CAROLINE ; ROOS, JENNY ; BASILEWSKY, ELISABETH ; BASILEWSKY, JUAN
Add a Comment →IRTEL, PAUL