ISAKOW, EDWARD
NameISAKOW, EDWARD
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 3. September 1917
Gendermale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthWOLA POTOCKA
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
PISAK
Documents
Add a Comment →ISAKOW, EDWARD