ISJUMSKI, PETER
NameISJUMSKI, PETER
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 29. July 1915
CountryUkraine
Place of BirthWOLINSK
ReligionORTHODOX
Variant Names
ISJUMSKYJ
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →ISJUMSKI, PETER