ISJUMOW, HELENE
NameISJUMOW, HELENE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 30. June 1900
Place of BirthORANIENBAUM
Variant Names
WERDEREWSKI
Documents
  • Title page
    In: I00801
  • Title page
    ISJUMOW, PETER ; ISJUMOW, HELENE ; PETRENKO, HELENE ; ISJUMOW, TATIANA ; PETRENKO, TATIANA ; ISJUMOW, MARIA ; PETRENKO, MARIA ; ISJUMOW, MICHAEL ; PETRENKO, MICHAEL ; ISJUMOW, NIKOLAUS ; WERDEREWSKY, HELENE
Add a Comment →ISJUMOW, HELENE