ISAKS, HERTA
NameISAKS, HERTA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 14. March 1912
Genderfemale
CountryLatvia
Place of BirthRIGA
ReligionEVANGELICAL LUTHERAN
Variant Names
ELZA
Birth NameTREILIBS
Documents
1 - 8
Add a Comment →ISAKS, HERTA