IVANIS, JURAJ
NameIVANIS, JURAJ
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 29. November 1930
Gendermale
CountryCzechoslovakia
Place of BirthZAVOSIN
ReligionGREEK CATHOLIC
Variant Names
KOROL
Documents
1 - 6
Add a Comment →IVANIS, JURAJ